(+977) 4110791, 01-4110761 info@opl.com.np
ACC

ACC

Generic Name:               Paracetamol, Phenylephrine HCl and Chlorpheniramine Maleate Composition:                  ACC Tablet                                                  Each uncoated tablet contains Paracetamol IP 500 mg, Phenylephrine HCl IP 7.5 mg and...